# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
2 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | 12 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 21 |
3 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
4 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
5 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
6 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
7 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 |
8 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11 |
9 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 |
10 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
11 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
13 | Leiden Lions U12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
Sun 12 October 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
---|---|---|---|---|
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
Sat 18 October 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
16:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
Sun 19 October 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
14:30 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sat 25 October 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sun 26 October 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
17:20 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
Sat 1 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
Sun 2 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
12:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
Sat 8 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
16:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
Sun 9 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 15 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
Sun 16 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
15:25 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
Sat 22 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
18:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
Sun 23 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
Sat 29 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
16:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
17:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
Sun 30 November 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
Sat 6 December 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
Sun 7 December 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
12:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
Sat 13 December 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
Sun 14 December 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
12:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
Sun 21 December 2008 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sat 3 January 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
17:30 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
Sat 10 January 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
Sun 11 January 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
12:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 17 January 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
Sun 18 January 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
16:15 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
16:30 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sat 24 January 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Nijmegen Devils U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sun 25 January 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
12:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
15:25 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Red Eagles 's-Hertogenbosch U12 | |
Sat 31 January 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht U12 | |
16:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | |
Sun 1 February 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
12:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
12:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | |
Sat 7 February 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
14:00 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
17:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | Dordrecht Lions U12 | |
Sun 8 February 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
13:30 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Blauw | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam U12 | |
Sat 14 February 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:30 | Nijmegen | Nijmegen Devils U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen U12 | |
Sun 15 February 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Heerenveen Flyers U12 | |
12:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Zoetermeer Panters U12 Geel | |
Sun 1 March 2009 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
17:00 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...