# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | 15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 28 |
2 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16 |
3 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
4 | Heerenveen Flyers E | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
5 | Leiden Lions U12 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 12 |
6 | Zoetermeer Panters E | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | 15 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 23 |
2 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 |
3 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | 15 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21 |
4 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 17 |
5 | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | 15 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 |
6 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 |
Sat 12 October 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
11:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sun 13 October 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
12:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 19 October 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | |
Sun 20 October 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
16:30 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sat 26 October 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
17:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sun 27 October 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sat 2 November 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
11:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | |
Sun 3 November 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
09:15 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sat 9 November 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
11:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sun 10 November 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
16:30 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sun 17 November 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Leiden Lions U12 | |
17:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | |
Sat 23 November 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
11:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sun 24 November 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
12:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
16:30 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sat 30 November 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sun 1 December 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
09:15 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
12:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sat 7 December 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
17:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sun 8 December 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
09:15 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 14 December 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | |
Sun 15 December 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sat 21 December 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
Sun 22 December 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
09:15 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sat 28 December 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sun 5 January 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 11 January 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
16:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sun 12 January 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sat 18 January 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
11:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sun 19 January 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
16:30 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sat 25 January 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
17:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sun 26 January 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
16:30 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 1 February 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
17:30 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sun 2 February 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
09:15 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
12:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 8 February 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 9 February 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
16:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 15 February 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
12:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | |
Sun 16 February 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
09:15 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sat 22 February 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:15 | Den Bosch | Dordrecht Lions/Eagles E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
17:45 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sun 23 February 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sun 2 March 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 8 March 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
17:30 | Geleen | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | |
Sun 9 March 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:00 | Amsterdam | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
16:45 | Utrecht | IJCU Dragons Utrecht | Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
Sat 15 March 2003 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Eindhoven | Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Smoke Eaters Geleen E |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...