# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Heerenveen Flyers E | 12 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
2 | Leiden Lions U12 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15 |
3 | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | 12 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
4 | Zoetermeer Panters E | 12 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8 |
5 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 |
# | Team | GW | W | OTW | G | OTV | V | Pnt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 |
2 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
3 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | 15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 22 |
4 | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | 15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 14 |
5 | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | 15 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 |
6 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
Tue 30 November 1999 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
---|---|---|---|---|
09:00 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 20 October 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:45 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
12:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | |
Sun 21 October 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
11:15 | Geleen | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sat 27 October 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
17:45 | Amsterdam | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sun 28 October 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sat 3 November 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sun 4 November 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
11:15 | Geleen | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
18:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 10 November 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
10:45 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sun 11 November 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
18:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 17 November 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
Sun 18 November 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
Sat 24 November 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
10:45 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
17:45 | Amsterdam | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sun 25 November 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
Sat 1 December 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
Sun 2 December 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Geleen | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sat 8 December 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
10:45 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sun 9 December 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sat 15 December 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 16 December 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | |
11:15 | Geleen | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sat 22 December 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
Sun 23 December 2001 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Geleen | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | |
Sat 5 January 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:45 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sun 6 January 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sat 12 January 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
17:45 | Amsterdam | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sun 13 January 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Geleen | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
16:30 | Amsterdam | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sat 19 January 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
17:45 | Amsterdam | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sun 20 January 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sat 26 January 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:45 | Groningen | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
Sun 27 January 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:15 | Geleen | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sat 2 February 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | |
Sun 3 February 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:15 | Leiden | Leiden Lions U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
16:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
16:00 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
Sat 9 February 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
12:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
17:45 | Amsterdam | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sun 10 February 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
13:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Zoetermeer Panters E | |
Sat 16 February 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
10:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Hijs Hokij Wolves Den Haag U12 | |
11:15 | Eindhoven | Eindhoven IJsbrekers E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 17 February 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Dordrecht | Jordens Lions Dordrecht E | VJB Smoke Eaters Geleen E | |
12:15 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | |
13:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | IJS Amstel Tijgers Amsterdam E | |
16:15 | Zoetermeer | Zoetermeer Panters E | GIJS Bears Groningen U12 | |
Sat 23 February 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
16:45 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers U12 | Heerenveen Flyers E | |
Sun 24 February 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:30 | Heerenveen | Heerenveen Flyers E | Tilburg Trappers U12 | |
Sun 3 March 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
09:00 | Nijmegen | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Leiden Lions U12 | |
Sat 9 March 2002 | ||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Team C |
11:45 | Eindhoven | Rovinij Junior Tigers Nijmegen E | Tilburg Trappers U12 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...