# | Team | GW | W | OTW | OTV | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 54 - 14 |
2 | Laco Eaters Geleen | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 48 - 25 |
3 | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 27 - 31 |
4 | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 17 - 38 |
5 | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 19 - 57 |
Friday 2 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20:30 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | Laco Eaters Geleen | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 3 | - | 2 - 4 |
Friday 9 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | - | 5 - 2 |
Saturday 10 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:45 | Leeuwarden | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 9 - 1 |
Sunday 11 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | - | 3 - 0 |
19:00 | Aachen (D) | Laco Eaters Geleen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | - | 4 - 2 |
Saturday 31 October 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | - | 4 - 2 |
20:30 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 5 - 3 |
Sunday 1 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 6 | - | 1 - 10 |
Friday 13 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Laco Eaters Geleen | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | - | 3 - 6 |
Saturday 14 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
21:15 | Dordrecht | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 5 |
Sunday 15 November 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 4 - 0 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | - | 10 - 5 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | - | 10 - 1 |
Friday 4 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | Laco Eaters Geleen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 2 | - | 9 - 5 |
20:30 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | - | 2 - 4 |
Sunday 6 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
19:00 | Tilburg | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | - | 0 - 5 |
20:15 | Dordrecht | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 2 | - | 2 - 3 |
Friday 18 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | - | 8 - 0 |
Saturday 19 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
21:15 | Dordrecht | ProClass Dordrecht Lions | Laco Eaters Geleen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | - | 3 - 11 |
Sunday 20 December 2015 | ||||||||
Tijd | Plaats | Team A | Team B | Perioden | OT | Score | ||
17:15 | Nijmegen | AHOUD Devils Nijmegen | UNIS Flyers Heerenveen | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | - | 1 - 7 |
19:00 | Geleen | Laco Eaters Geleen | Tilburg Trappers Toekomstteam | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | - | 3 - 2 |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...