# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 - 4 |
Amsterdam Tigers HCA | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 - 0 | |
3 | Warriors Leeuwarden | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 |
Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 - 4 | |
5 | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Thor Amsterdam | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
7 | GIJS Groningen 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 - 5 |
Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 - 18 |
# | Team | GW | W | G | V | Pnt | GV-GT |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saints Nijmegen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
The Outlaws Zoetermeer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Dutch Dukes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
Dordrecht Lions 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | |
IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - |
Saturday 10 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | 3 - 9 | 4 - 18 |
Sunday 11 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | GIJS Groningen 2 | - | - | - | 5 - 0#) * |
20:00 | Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | Warriors Leeuwarden | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 4 - 4 |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
*) Reglementair | |||||||
#) Team B niet opgekomen. | |||||||
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 17 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Leeuwarden | Warriors Leeuwarden | Thor Amsterdam | - | - | - | - †) |
19:30 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | - | - | - | - †) |
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 2 | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 2 | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 18 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | - | - | - | - †) |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | - | - | - | - †) |
21:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 24 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | Dutch Dukes | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 25 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | Saints Nijmegen | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 31 October 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | GIJS Groningen 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:45 | Nijmegen | Saints Nijmegen | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 1 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | Warriors Leeuwarden | - | - | - | - †) |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 7 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Leeuwarden | Warriors Leeuwarden | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
19:30 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | - | - | - | - †) |
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 2 | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 2 | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 8 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | Thor Amsterdam | - | - | - | - †) |
21:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 14 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | Saints Nijmegen | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 15 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Dordrecht Lions 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 21 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:45 | Nijmegen | Saints Nijmegen | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 22 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | Dutch Dukes | - | - | - | - †) |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 28 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
19:30 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes | Saints Nijmegen | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 29 November 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | - | - | - | - †) |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | Warriors Leeuwarden | - | - | - | - †) |
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | - | - | - | - †) |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | GIJS Groningen 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 6 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:45 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 2 | Warriors Leeuwarden | - | - | - | - †) |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 12 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Leeuwarden | Warriors Leeuwarden | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 2 | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | - | - | - | - †) |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 2 | Dutch Dukes | - | - | - | - †) |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Sunday 13 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:00 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - †) |
21:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | Thor Amsterdam | - | - | - | - †) |
†) De wedstrijd is afgelast. | |||||||
Saturday 19 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Thor Amsterdam | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Leeuwarden | Warriors Leeuwarden | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 2 | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | - | - | - | - |
20:45 | Nijmegen | Saints Nijmegen | Dordrecht Lions 2 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 20 December 2020 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 9 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | GIJS Groningen 2 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 10 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | - | - | - | - |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Saints Nijmegen | - | - | - | - |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Warriors Leeuwarden | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 16 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Leeuwarden | Warriors Leeuwarden | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 2 | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 17 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | Dordrecht Lions 2 | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | Dutch Dukes | - | - | - | - |
21:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | Thor Amsterdam | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 23 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Nijmegen | Saints Nijmegen | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 24 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:00 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 2 | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 30 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Warriors Leeuwarden | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 31 January 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | Saints Nijmegen | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | GIJS Groningen 2 | - | - | - | - |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 6 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Leeuwarden | Warriors Leeuwarden | GIJS Groningen 2 | - | - | - | - |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | Dordrecht Lions 2 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 7 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | Thor Amsterdam | - | - | - | - |
20:30 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Dutch Dukes | - | - | - | - |
21:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 13 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 2 | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | - | - | - | - |
20:45 | Nijmegen | Saints Nijmegen | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 14 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | Dordrecht Lions 2 | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 20 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Leeuwarden | Warriors Leeuwarden | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | - | - | - | - |
20:00 | Groningen | GIJS Groningen 2 | Thor Amsterdam | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 21 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
21:15 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 27 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
16:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Flashguns Heerenveen | Warriors Leeuwarden | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes | Dordrecht Lions 2 | - | - | - | - |
20:15 | Utrecht | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 28 February 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
17:30 | Heerenveen | Frisian Bombers Heerenveen | Ugly Faces Heerenveen | - | - | - | - |
19:00 | Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers Cool Mokum 1 | GIJS Groningen 2 | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | - | - | - | - |
21:30 | Amsterdam | Thor Amsterdam | Amsterdam Tigers HCA | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 6 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:45 | Nijmegen | Saints Nijmegen | Dutch Dukes | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 14 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:20 | Den Haag | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | - | - | - | - |
19:30 | Eindhoven | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | IJCU Dolphin Utrecht | - | - | - | - |
Saturday 20 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
19:30 | Tilburg | Dutch Dukes | Hijs Hokij Den Haag 2 | - | - | - | - |
20:15 | Dordrecht | Dordrecht Lions 2 | Saints Nijmegen | - | - | - | - |
Sunday 21 March 2021 | |||||||
Tijd | Stadion | Team A | Team B | Perioden | Score | ||
20:30 | Zoetermeer | The Outlaws Zoetermeer | Icehawks Eindhoven 2e divisie | - | - | - | - |
Copyright © 2024 IJshockey Nederland.
...