Voorselectie U12 seizoen 2019-2020
Goalies:
Mika Bakker (2008) Alkmaar
Cristian van Bree (2009) Dordrecht
Floris van den Dungen (2009) Den Bosch
Arthur van den Ende (2008) Den Haag
Ethan Phillips (2009) Amsterdam
Leon Reijnierse (2008) Dordrecht
Stan Smeulders (2009) Tilburg
Gabriella Zwern (2008) Utrecht
Spelers:
Justin Altink (2008) Geleen
Colin Berendhuysen (2008) Geleen
Patrick Biever (2008) Den Haag
Kaya Birsak (2009) Dordrecht
Eppo Bloys van Treslong Prins (2008) Amsterdam
Miya van den Bosch (2009) Utrecht
Joop Bruekers (2008) Eindhoven
Santi van der Bruggen (2008) Utrecht
Cyrus van Brunschot (2008) Alkmaar
Kyano Buis (2008) Den Haag
Duncan Dam (2009) Tilburg
Jesse van Doorn (2009) Utrecht
Roan Efde (2008) Leeuwarden
Paul Els (2009) Utrecht
Jorn van Gaans (2008) Dordrecht
Terje Geertsma (2009) Alkmaar
Balazs Gellen (2009) Utrecht
Niek de Graaf (2008) Den Bosch
Luca Hanswijk (2008) Dordrecht
Jern Joghi (2009) Dordrecht
Timothy Herckenrath (2008) Den Bosch
Jonah Heidanus (2008) Tilburg
Christian Hoekstra (2008) Alkmaar
Matthijs Hoeppe (2008) Eindhoven
Xavian van ’t Hoff (2008) F Utrecht
Dobi Hoskens (2008) Tilburg
Rocco Huiskes (2009) Tilburg
Kees de Jager (2008) Amsterdam
Sebastiaan Janssen (2008) Utrecht
Hector Kapitonov (2008) Dordrecht
Boyd Kemp (2008) Zoetermeer
Vince Kloosterman (2009) Den Haag
Moira Knaake (2009) Amsterdam
Tristan Knol (2008) Den Haag
Koen Koopmans (2008) Leeuwarden
Seb Kos (2008) Amsterdam
Eryk Kowalski (2008) Dordrecht
Moby Kruizenga (2008) Leeuwarden
Hayley Kuzee (2008) Den Haag
Cay Luijten (2008) Tilburg
Niek Matthee (2009) Breda
Romayliano Meerkerk (2009) Dordrecht
Lars van der Meijden (2008) Den Bosch
Tobias van der Meijs (2008) Tilburg
Wes Noblesse (2009) Geleen
Lenny Otte (2008) Dordrecht
Dani Otten (2009) Eindhoven
Luka van Otten (2009) Tilburg
Tim Overbeek (2009) Tilburg
Pim Peters (2008) Dordrecht
Teodor Petrov (2009) Den Bosch
Marnix Pieters (2008) Groningen
Donato Pizzuto (2009) Geleen
Kristian Pothuizen (2009) Geleen
Rutger Quicken (2009) Breda
Noa Roobol (2009) Geleen
Maxwell Schickler (2008) Amsterdam
Severijn Schipper (2008) Den Haag
Marijn Smeets (2008) Geleen
Jagr Smit (2008) Den Bosch
Sydney Staal (2008) Den Haag
Jassa Stinisen (2009) Groningen
Gerayno Stolk (2008) Den Haag
Quinten The (2008) Breda
Sepp van der Valk (2009) Den Haag
Alexander Verhoof (2008) Tilburg
Duco Vijn (2008) Den Haag
Nout van der Wal (2008) Leeuwarden
Bradley Wallace (2009) Utrecht
Julian Wiegmans (2008) Den Haag
Roman Wullems (2009) Eindhoven
Jacky de Zwart (2009) Den Haag